​​
There is no limit on your tasting.
We will provide a 6 oz. cup and wash out stations.



THE BEER LIST AS OF 07/29/15


Keegan’s Mother Milk

CB Caged Alpha Monkey

CB Silverback

CB Georgia Peach

Captain Lawrence Liquid Gold

Captain Lawrence Sunblock

Hamburg Sweet Tang

Ithaca Apricot Wheat

Magic Hat Stealin Time

Saranac Root Beer

Saranac Shirley Temple

Saranac Black Cherry Cream

Ithaca Ginger Beer

Ithaca Root Beer

Curious Traveler Shandy

CB Midnight Owl

CB MacBubba Scotch Ale

Woodchuck Gumption

Harpoon Take 5

Harpoon UFO Hefe

Harpoon UFO White

Harpoon UFO R.A.Z.

Harpoon UFO Big Squeeze

Grapefruit Shandy Palm

Honey Brown

Keegan Bine Climber

Keegan Hurricane Kitty

Paulaner Hefe

Blue Moon

Blue Moon Summer Honey

Blue Moon White IPA

Pilsner Urquel

Guinness Blonde

Genesee Brew House Scotch Ale

Genesee Brew House Black IPA

Magic Hat Stealin Time

Magic Hat Dream Machine

Magic Hat #9

Saranac Legacy IPA

Saranac Summer Pils

Saranac Gen IV

Saranac Cloud Splitter

Leinenkugel Summer Shandy

Redd’s Apple Ale

Redd’s Green Apple

Redd’s Strawberry

Sierra Nevada Nooner

Sierra Nevada Pale Ale

Sierra Nevada Torpedo

Lake Placid UBU Ale

Lake Placid Big Slide

Lake Placid Around the Bend

Sam Adams Summer Ale

Sam Adams Boston Lager

Sam Adams Down Time Pilsner

Root Stock Cider

Angry Orchard

Angry Orchard Hop N Mad

Not your Father’s Root beer

Yuengling Summer Wheat

21st Amendment Hell or High Watermelon 

Adirondack 100% New York State Lager 

Adirondack Double IPA 

Davidson Brothers I-87 IPA 

Davidson Brothers Rylie Summer 

Shock Top Banana Spice 

Southern Tier Hop Sun 

Southern Tier Tangiers 

St Lawrence Pilsner 

Stella Cidra 

21st Amendment Brew Free or Die

21st Amendment Hop Crisis 

Adirondack Bear Naked

Adirondack Dirty Blonde

Adirondack Tangerine Summer Dream

Davidson Brother Bown

Demunks Hard Cider

Flying Monkey Chocolate Manifesto

Flying Monkey Smash Bomb

Goose Island IPA

Oculto

Shock Top Apple

Shock Top Belgian

Southern Tier 2x Expresso

Southern Tier 2x Stout

Southern Tier Black Water

Southern Tier Live

St Lawrence Maple Porter

Uinta Dubhe

Uinta Hop Nosh

Long Shark

Kona

Coors Light

LIST OF BREWERIES


Beerfest  Weedsport  Music

SUBJECT TO CHANGE, PLENTY OF TIME!